Herren 40
Herren 40Bezirksklasse B
Liga
Meldeliste
Wolfgang Nösner, Michael Faber, Carsten Becker, Daniel Potyka, Marc Wischinski, Adrian Stenchly, Simon Schoofs, Roman Borovikov, Philipp Schmoldt, Christian Schütze, Uwe Pihl, Patrizio Paolini, Christian Baumgarten
Herren 55
Herren 55Niederrheinliga
Liga
Meldeliste
Bernd Lenten, Klaus Weskamp, Wim Groeneveld, Frank Lewen, Leo Westerkamp, Wolfram Gerber, Dietmar Janssen, Markus Bühlen, Andreas Bäumken, Michael Faber, Martin Koenen, Jürgen Berns, Gert Becker, Rigo Thiel
1. Damen
1. Damen2. Verbandsliga
Liga
Meldeliste
Hanneke Lodewijks, Cato Tangkau, Daniela Simroß, Petra Theuring, Mia Hodzic, Nicole Koch, Jule Hagenow, Laurie Opdemom, Bärbel Becker, Claudia Elspass, Livia Hein, Inga Hüschen, Carla Sepold, Dr. Kirsten Eich, Liv Fleurkens-Martens
2. DamenBezirksliga
Liga
Meldeliste
Mia Hodzic, Nicole Koch, Jule Hagenow, Laurie Opdemom, Bärbel Becker, Claudia Elspass, Livia Hein, Inga Hüschen, Carla Sepold, Dr. Kirsten Eich, Liv Fleurkens-Martens, Zorana Hodzic, Sabine Hüschen, Lena-Marie Baßin, Nicole Becker, Marie Christin Sablotni, Christina Hunsmann, Franziska Kroll, Lena Hüschen, Carlotta Hanau, Isabella Wriegt, Amelie Capousek, Aylin Met, Judith-Leonie Paaßen, Katrin Becker
Damen 40
Damen 40Regionalliga
Liga
Meldeliste
Petra Theuring, Nadja Braatz, Nicole Koch, Bärbel Becker, Claudia Elspass, Dr. Kirsten Eich, Zorana Hodzic, Sabine Hüschen, Anita Lörcks, Christina Hunsmann, Anja Behrens-Begerow, Ursula Krivec, Simone Wolf-Hein
Herren 50
Herren 50Regionalliga
Liga
Meldeliste
Magnus Nilsson, Ulf Persson, Bernd Lenten, Klaus Weskamp, Wim Groeneveld, Levente Nandori, Frank Lewen, Dietmar Janssen, Leo Westerkamp, Wolfram Gerber, Jan Kadelke, Markus Bühlen, Per Hegenberg, Andreas Bäumken, Markus Fenger, Michael Faber, Gert Becker, Rigo Thiel
1. Damen
1. Damen1. Verbandsliga
Liga
Meldeliste
Hanneke Lodewijks, Mia Hodzic, Petra Theuring, Nadja Braatz, Nicole Koch, Bärbel Becker, Laurie Opdemon, Claudia Elspass, Jule Hagenow, Carla Sepold, Livia Hein, Kirsten Eich, Zorana Hodzic, Inga Hüschen, Liv Fleurkens-Martens, Sabine Hüschen
Herren 55
Herren 55Niederrheinliga
Liga
Meldeliste
Wim Groenveld, Frank Lewen, Dietmar Janssen, Leo Westerkamp, Wolfram Gerber, Jan Kadelke, Markus Bühlen, Per Hegenberg, Andreas Bäumken, Markus Fenger, Martin Koenen, Jürgen Berns, Gert Becker, Uwe Schöbel, Rigo Thiel, Marek Nowakowski, Helmut Berns, Ralph Spilles, Michael Hoffmann, Christian Baumgarten
Damen 60Bezirksklasse A
Liga
Meldeliste
Ursula Sorgi, Ulrike Ney, Petra Surges, Barbara Hüster, Hanna Reinhard, Julia Sieber, Heike Messing, Ursula Hellmich, Heide Illmann

Aufstieg in die Bezirksliga

Herren 40
Herren 40Bezirksklasse C
Liga
Meldeliste
Wolfgang Nösner, Michael Faber, Carsten Becker, Daniel Potyka, Marc Wischinski, Simon Schoofs, Adrian Stenchly, Philipp Schmoldt, Roman Borovikov, Andreas Hüper, Christian Baumgarten, Henri Wetzling, Christian Schütze, Uwe Pihl, Patrizio Paolini
2. Damen 40
2. Damen 40Bezirksklasse D
Liga
Meldeliste
Ursula Krivec, Simone Wolf-Hein, Amelie Fenger, Maria Cubukcu, Karola Janssen, Stefanie Paolini, Barbara Schirmer, Sandra Stenzel, Petra Hüper, Katja Große, Katrin Schruck, Vera Hanau
2. DamenBezirksliga - zurückgezogen
Liga
Meldeliste
Laurie Opdemon, Jule Hagenow, Carla Sepold, Livia Hein, Inga Hüschen, Liv Fleurkens-Martens, Sabine Hüschen, Nicole Becker, Marie-Christin Sablotini, Lena-Marie Baßin, Marlien Büns, Christina Hunsmann, Franziska Kroll, Katrin Becker, Lena Hüschen, Judith-Leonie Paaßen, Aylin Met, Amelie Capousek, Paula Lindhorst, Malin Willhardt
Herren 60Bezirksklasse A - verletzungsbedingt zurückgezogen
Liga
Meldeliste
Martin Neff, Marek Nowakowski, Helmut Berns, Manfred Mettler, Helmut Sieber, Jerry Bleifuss, Ulrich Schmoldt, Rüdiger Schürmann, Heinz Hillen, Hans-Georg Surges